Cefer Logo
Platform
Our Data
Resources
Pricing
Company
Sign In
Join Waitlist
ProspectsData EnrichmentChrome ExtensionAPIEmail VerificationTechnographicsEmail FinderIntent Data
Data Points & CoverageData Delivery & AccessData Quality
BlogCase StudiesHelp Centre
About UsContact UsAffiliate Program
Pricing
Sign InJoin Waitlist

Simple, transparent pricing

Choose the plan that is right for you

Free

$0

No credit card required

Credits per month:300

Free includes:

  • 1 seat included
  • Verified email addresses
  • Up-to-Date Company data
  • Bulk Reveal (25 contacts)
  • Bulk Export (100 per export, 300/month)
  • All contacts & companies filters
  • Cefer LinkedIn Extension (50 contacts)
  • CSV Enrichment (50 rows)

Solo

MonthlyAnnual
save 17%
$19/month

Billed monthly

Credits per month:5,000

All credits are provided upfront

Solo includes:

  • 1 seat included
  • Bulk Reveal (50 contacts)
  • Bulk Export (5,000 per export, 5,000/month)
  • Filter Result Pages (50)
  • Technology Filter
  • Funding Filter
  • CSV Enrichment
  • Saved Searches
  • CRM-Ready Export
Most Popular

Pro

MonthlyAnnual
save 25%
$29/month

Billed monthly

Credits per month:10,000

All credits are provided upfront

Pro includes:

  • 3 seats included
  • Shared Credit Pool
  • Bulk Reveal (100 contacts)
  • Bulk Export (25,000 per export, 25,000/month)
  • Filter Result Pages (100)
  • CSV Enrichment
  • Team Management (Basic Analytics)
  • Technology & Funding Filter
  • Saved Searches
  • CRM-Ready Export

Premium

MonthlyAnnual
save 17%
$49/month

Billed monthly

Credits per month:20,000

All credits are provided upfront

Premium includes:

  • 5 seats included
  • Shared Credit Pool
  • Bulk Reveal (250 contacts)
  • Bulk Export (100,000 per export, 100,000/month)
  • Filter Result Pages (100)
  • CSV Enrichment
  • Advanced Filters
  • Team Management (Advanced Analytics)
  • Lead Alerts
  • API Access
  • Priority Support

Enterprise

Customized price for any team size

★Custom

Enterprise includes:

  • Free manager seat included
  • Advanced Customer Support
  • Customer Success Manager
  • Bulk Reveal (1,000+ contacts)
  • Bulk Export (Unlimited)
  • CSV Enrichment (10,000 rows)
  • API (Person, Company)
  • Team Management (Full Control)
  • CRM Enrichment

Compare Plans

Monthly Price
$29
Annual Price
$260/year
Save 25%
Total Credits / month
10,000
Team Seats
3
Shared Credit Pool
Cefer LinkedIn Extension
Bulk Reveal
100 contacts
Bulk Export (per export / per month)
25,000 / 25,000
Filter Result Pages
100 pages
Technology Filter
Funding Filter
Advanced Filters
—
CSV Enrichment
Saved Searches
Lead Alerts
—
CRM-Ready Export
Team Management
Basic Analytics
CRM Enrichment
—
API Access
—
Priority Support
—
Customer Success Manager
—
FeaturesFree (Trial)Solo
Pro
Popular
PremiumEnterprise
Monthly Price$0$19$29$49Custom
Annual PriceFree forever$190/year
Save 17%
$260/year
Save 25%
$490/year
Save 17%
Custom
Total Credits / month3005,00010,00020,000Custom / Unlimited
Team Seats1135Unlimited
Shared Credit Pool——
Cefer LinkedIn Extension50 contacts
Bulk Reveal25 contacts50 contacts100 contacts250 contacts1,000+
Bulk Export (per export / per month)100 / 3005,000 / 5,00025,000 / 25,000100,000 / 100,000Unlimited
Filter Result Pages5 pages50 pages100 pages100 pagesUnlimited
Technology Filter—
Funding Filter—
Advanced Filters———
CSV Enrichment50 contacts10,000 rows
Saved Searches—
Lead Alerts———
CRM-Ready Export—
Team Management——Basic AnalyticsAdvanced AnalyticsFull Control
CRM Enrichment————
API Access———
Priority Support———
Customer Success Manager————
Cefer Logo

The trusted B2B sales intelligence platform for modern teams

Follow Us

LinkedInFacebookInstagram

Platform

  • Prospector
  • Data Enrichment
  • Chrome Extension
  • API Docs
  • Email Verification
  • Technographics
  • Email Finder
  • Intent Data

Our Data

  • Data Points & Coverage
  • Data Delivery & Access
  • Data Quality

Resources

  • Blog
  • Case Studies
  • Help Center
  • Careers

Company

  • About
  • Contact
  • Affiliate Program
  • Pricing

(c) 2026 Cefer.io. All rights reserved.

Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyDo Not Sell My Personal Information